Women´s Amateur Latin America 2021

Nov 20, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

PAR FERNANDEZ, M

BOL CALBIMONTE, L

08:40 1

ECU YU LEE, I

VEN GILLY, V

08:50 1

PER PINILLOS V, Z

COL HERNANDEZ, V

GTM ECHEVERRIA, P

09:00 1

VEN FLORES, I

PAR PRETTE, V

URU MARQUES VAZQUEZ, J

09:10 1

COL MONROY, C

MEX JIMENEZ, A

PAR ESCAURIZA, M

09:20 1

COL BOHORQUEZ, M

COL RAMIREZ, V

COL TORRES, S

09:30 1

MEX GASTELUM, A

PAN ALVAREZ PEREZ, C

ECU CUISANA, I

09:40 1

MEX SIMONT, V

PER MESONES G, L

PER BENITES, X

09:50 1

PAR MORALES, M

PAR GHANSHYANI, D

ARG OVIEDO, J

10:00 1

MEX GOMEZ ORTIZIBARRA, A

URU GARCIA AUSTT, S

MEX MIRANDA, P

10:10 1

BRA RISSI MIOZZO, N

CHI DUFEY, F

URU BARGO, V

10:20 1

MEX MARTINEZ, M

COL OCHOA HIDALGO, C

BRB ODWIN, E

10:30 1

COL HOYOS VILLEGAS, M

COL MURCIA, A

MEX LOPEZ, C

10:40 1

ARG EDMONDS, L

MEX OLIVARES LEON, L

URU GAUTHIER, L

10:50 1

PAR FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, G

COL ANDRADE, C

ARG ANACONA, E

11:00 1

CHI GOMEZ CISTERNA, A

MEX MARTINEZ, M

MEX TEMELO ESCALERA, S

11:10 1

PUR PACHECO, V

ARG ROSSI, V

ARG CABANILLAS, M

11:20 1

VEN GELLENI, S

VEN PERAZZO, C

MEX AMEZCUA, I

11:30 1

MEX FIERRO, I

GTM MENDIZABAL, V

VIR SWAYNE, A

11:40 1

MEX GONZALEZ CANTU, A

COL PLATA, V

COL MARIN NEGRETE, M

ALPHA

PAN  ALVAREZ PEREZ  C 09:30 1

MEX  AMEZCUA  I 11:20 1

ARG  ANACONA  E 10:50 1

COL  ANDRADE  C 10:50 1

URU  BARGO  V 10:10 1

PER  BENITES  X 09:40 1

COL  BOHORQUEZ  M 09:20 1

ARG  CABANILLAS  M 11:10 1

BOL  CALBIMONTE  L 08:30 1

ECU  CUISANA  I 09:30 1

CHI  DUFEY  F 10:10 1

GTM  ECHEVERRIA  P 08:50 1

ARG  EDMONDS  L 10:40 1

PAR  ESCAURIZA  M 09:10 1

PAR  FERNANDEZ  M 08:30 1

PAR  FERNANDEZ LOPEZ  G 10:50 1

MEX  FIERRO  I 11:30 1

VEN  FLORES  I 09:00 1

URU  GARCIA AUSTT  S 10:00 1

MEX  GASTELUM  A 09:30 1

URU  GAUTHIER  L 10:40 1

VEN  GELLENI  S 11:20 1

PAR  GHANSHYANI  D 09:50 1

VEN  GILLY  V 08:40 1

CHI  GOMEZ CISTERNA  A 11:00 1

MEX  GOMEZ ORTIZIBARRA  A 10:00 1

MEX  GONZALEZ CANTU  A 11:40 1

COL  HERNANDEZ  V 08:50 1

COL  HOYOS VILLEGAS  M 10:30 1

MEX  JIMENEZ  A 09:10 1

MEX  LOPEZ  C 10:30 1

COL  MARIN NEGRETE  M 11:40 1

URU  MARQUES VAZQUEZ  J 09:00 1

MEX  MARTINEZ  M 11:00 1

MEX  MARTINEZ  M 10:20 1

GTM  MENDIZABAL  V 11:30 1

PER  MESONES G  L 09:40 1

MEX  MIRANDA  P 10:00 1

COL  MONROY  C 09:10 1

PAR  MORALES  M 09:50 1

COL  MURCIA  A 10:30 1

COL  OCHOA HIDALGO  C 10:20 1

BRB  ODWIN  E 10:20 1

MEX  OLIVARES LEON  L 10:40 1

ARG  OVIEDO  J 09:50 1

PUR  PACHECO  V 11:10 1

VEN  PERAZZO  C 11:20 1

PER  PINILLOS V  Z 08:50 1

COL  PLATA  V 11:40 1

PAR  PRETTE  V 09:00 1

COL  RAMIREZ  V 09:20 1

BRA  RISSI MIOZZO  N 10:10 1

ARG  ROSSI  V 11:10 1

MEX  SIMONT  V 09:40 1

VIR  SWAYNE  A 11:30 1

MEX  TEMELO ESCALERA  S 11:00 1

COL  TORRES  S 09:20 1

ECU  YU LEE  I 08:40 1

The Women’s Amateur Latin America championship
is presented by The R&A and the ANNIKA Foundation

© 2022 | All Rights Reserved.
Website powered by Plus+Golf

[X] CLOSE

Player Scorecard