Women´s Amateur Latin America 2021

Nov 18, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

MEX OLIVARES LEON, L

ARG OVIEDO, J

08:40 1

ECU CUISANA, I

MEX TEMELO ESCALERA, S

08:50 1

GTM ECHEVERRIA, P

PAR MORALES, M

PER BENITES, X

09:00 1

MEX LOPEZ, C

VEN FLORES, I

COL ANDRADE, C

09:10 1

PAR FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, G

URU GARCIA AUSTT, S

MEX JIMENEZ, A

09:20 1

COL MARIN NEGRETE, M

MEX AMEZCUA, I

PUR PACHECO, V

09:30 1

COL BOHORQUEZ, M

BRA RISSI MIOZZO, N

MEX SIMONT, V

09:40 1

COL PLATA, V

MEX MARTINEZ, M

MEX GOMEZ ORTIZIBARRA, A

09:50 1

MEX FIERRO, I

PAR PRETTE, V

BRB ODWIN, E

10:00 1

PER PINILLOS V, Z

PAR FERNANDEZ, M

MEX MIRANDA, P

10:10 1

URU BARGO, V

VEN GELLENI, S

CHI GOMEZ CISTERNA, A

10:20 1

ARG CABANILLAS, M

COL RAMIREZ, V

PAN ALVAREZ PEREZ, C

10:30 1

GTM MENDIZABAL, V

MEX GONZALEZ CANTU, A

ARG EDMONDS, L

10:40 1

URU MARQUES VAZQUEZ, J

VEN PERAZZO, C

MEX GASTELUM, A

10:50 1

PAR ESCAURIZA, M

MEX MARTINEZ, M

COL HERNANDEZ, V

11:00 1

VEN GILLY, V

PAR GHANSHYANI, D

COL TORRES, S

11:10 1

ARG ANACONA, E

ECU YU LEE, I

COL OCHOA HIDALGO, C

11:20 1

PER MESONES G, L

BOL CALBIMONTE, L

COL HOYOS VILLEGAS, M

11:30 1

VIR SWAYNE, A

COL MURCIA, A

CHI DUFEY, F

11:40 1

ARG ROSSI, V

URU GAUTHIER, L

COL MONROY, C

ALPHA

PAN  ALVAREZ PEREZ  C 10:20 1

MEX  AMEZCUA  I 09:20 1

ARG  ANACONA  E 11:10 1

COL  ANDRADE  C 09:00 1

URU  BARGO  V 10:10 1

PER  BENITES  X 08:50 1

COL  BOHORQUEZ  M 09:30 1

ARG  CABANILLAS  M 10:20 1

BOL  CALBIMONTE  L 11:20 1

ECU  CUISANA  I 08:40 1

CHI  DUFEY  F 11:30 1

GTM  ECHEVERRIA  P 08:50 1

ARG  EDMONDS  L 10:30 1

PAR  ESCAURIZA  M 10:50 1

PAR  FERNANDEZ  M 10:00 1

PAR  FERNANDEZ LOPEZ  G 09:10 1

MEX  FIERRO  I 09:50 1

VEN  FLORES  I 09:00 1

URU  GARCIA AUSTT  S 09:10 1

MEX  GASTELUM  A 10:40 1

URU  GAUTHIER  L 11:40 1

VEN  GELLENI  S 10:10 1

PAR  GHANSHYANI  D 11:00 1

VEN  GILLY  V 11:00 1

CHI  GOMEZ CISTERNA  A 10:10 1

MEX  GOMEZ ORTIZIBARRA  A 09:40 1

MEX  GONZALEZ CANTU  A 10:30 1

COL  HERNANDEZ  V 10:50 1

COL  HOYOS VILLEGAS  M 11:20 1

MEX  JIMENEZ  A 09:10 1

MEX  LOPEZ  C 09:00 1

COL  MARIN NEGRETE  M 09:20 1

URU  MARQUES VAZQUEZ  J 10:40 1

MEX  MARTINEZ  M 10:50 1

MEX  MARTINEZ  M 09:40 1

GTM  MENDIZABAL  V 10:30 1

PER  MESONES G  L 11:20 1

MEX  MIRANDA  P 10:00 1

COL  MONROY  C 11:40 1

PAR  MORALES  M 08:50 1

COL  MURCIA  A 11:30 1

COL  OCHOA HIDALGO  C 11:10 1

BRB  ODWIN  E 09:50 1

MEX  OLIVARES LEON  L 08:30 1

ARG  OVIEDO  J 08:30 1

PUR  PACHECO  V 09:20 1

VEN  PERAZZO  C 10:40 1

PER  PINILLOS V  Z 10:00 1

COL  PLATA  V 09:40 1

PAR  PRETTE  V 09:50 1

COL  RAMIREZ  V 10:20 1

BRA  RISSI MIOZZO  N 09:30 1

ARG  ROSSI  V 11:40 1

MEX  SIMONT  V 09:30 1

VIR  SWAYNE  A 11:30 1

MEX  TEMELO ESCALERA  S 08:40 1

COL  TORRES  S 11:00 1

ECU  YU LEE  I 11:10 1

The Women’s Amateur Latin America championship
is presented by The R&A and the ANNIKA Foundation

© 2022 | All Rights Reserved.
Website powered by Plus+Golf

[X] CLOSE

Player Scorecard