Women´s Amateur Latin America 2021

Nov 21, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

PAR FERNANDEZ, M

BOL CALBIMONTE, L

07:40 1

ECU YU LEE, I

VEN FLORES, I

07:50 1

COL HERNANDEZ, V

COL MONROY, C

VEN GILLY, V

08:00 1

PER BENITES, X

ARG OVIEDO, J

PAR GHANSHYANI, D

08:10 1

PER PINILLOS V, Z

COL ANDRADE, C

URU BARGO, V

08:20 1

ECU CUISANA, I

COL TORRES, S

URU MARQUES VAZQUEZ, J

08:30 1

MEX GASTELUM, A

PAR PRETTE, V

COL MURCIA, A

08:40 1

COL BOHORQUEZ, M

PAR ESCAURIZA, M

MEX JIMENEZ, A

08:50 1

MEX LOPEZ, C

BRA RISSI MIOZZO, N

PAR MORALES, M

09:00 1

PER MESONES G, L

PAN ALVAREZ PEREZ, C

GTM ECHEVERRIA, P

09:10 1

CHI GOMEZ CISTERNA, A

PUR PACHECO, V

URU GARCIA AUSTT, S

09:20 1

COL RAMIREZ, V

URU GAUTHIER, L

BRB ODWIN, E

09:30 1

COL HOYOS VILLEGAS, M

MEX MIRANDA, P

MEX SIMONT, V

09:40 1

MEX FIERRO, I

VEN PERAZZO, C

MEX MARTINEZ, M

09:50 1

ARG EDMONDS, L

MEX TEMELO ESCALERA, S

CHI DUFEY, F

10:00 1

MEX GOMEZ ORTIZIBARRA, A

ARG ANACONA, E

MEX MARTINEZ, M

10:10 1

COL OCHOA HIDALGO, C

VEN GELLENI, S

MEX AMEZCUA, I

10:20 1

PAR FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, G

MEX OLIVARES LEON, L

MEX GONZALEZ CANTU, A

10:30 1

GTM MENDIZABAL, V

ARG CABANILLAS, M

VIR SWAYNE, A

10:40 1

ARG ROSSI, V

COL PLATA, V

COL MARIN NEGRETE, M

ALPHA

PAN  ALVAREZ PEREZ  C 09:00 1

MEX  AMEZCUA  I 10:10 1

ARG  ANACONA  E 10:00 1

COL  ANDRADE  C 08:10 1

URU  BARGO  V 08:10 1

PER  BENITES  X 08:00 1

COL  BOHORQUEZ  M 08:40 1

ARG  CABANILLAS  M 10:30 1

BOL  CALBIMONTE  L 07:30 1

ECU  CUISANA  I 08:20 1

CHI  DUFEY  F 09:50 1

GTM  ECHEVERRIA  P 09:00 1

ARG  EDMONDS  L 09:50 1

PAR  ESCAURIZA  M 08:40 1

PAR  FERNANDEZ  M 07:30 1

PAR  FERNANDEZ LOPEZ  G 10:20 1

MEX  FIERRO  I 09:40 1

VEN  FLORES  I 07:40 1

URU  GARCIA AUSTT  S 09:10 1

MEX  GASTELUM  A 08:30 1

URU  GAUTHIER  L 09:20 1

VEN  GELLENI  S 10:10 1

PAR  GHANSHYANI  D 08:00 1

VEN  GILLY  V 07:50 1

CHI  GOMEZ CISTERNA  A 09:10 1

MEX  GOMEZ ORTIZIBARRA  A 10:00 1

MEX  GONZALEZ CANTU  A 10:20 1

COL  HERNANDEZ  V 07:50 1

COL  HOYOS VILLEGAS  M 09:30 1

MEX  JIMENEZ  A 08:40 1

MEX  LOPEZ  C 08:50 1

COL  MARIN NEGRETE  M 10:40 1

URU  MARQUES VAZQUEZ  J 08:20 1

MEX  MARTINEZ  M 09:40 1

MEX  MARTINEZ  M 10:00 1

GTM  MENDIZABAL  V 10:30 1

PER  MESONES G  L 09:00 1

MEX  MIRANDA  P 09:30 1

COL  MONROY  C 07:50 1

PAR  MORALES  M 08:50 1

COL  MURCIA  A 08:30 1

COL  OCHOA HIDALGO  C 10:10 1

BRB  ODWIN  E 09:20 1

MEX  OLIVARES LEON  L 10:20 1

ARG  OVIEDO  J 08:00 1

PUR  PACHECO  V 09:10 1

VEN  PERAZZO  C 09:40 1

PER  PINILLOS V  Z 08:10 1

COL  PLATA  V 10:40 1

PAR  PRETTE  V 08:30 1

COL  RAMIREZ  V 09:20 1

BRA  RISSI MIOZZO  N 08:50 1

ARG  ROSSI  V 10:40 1

MEX  SIMONT  V 09:30 1

VIR  SWAYNE  A 10:30 1

MEX  TEMELO ESCALERA  S 09:50 1

COL  TORRES  S 08:20 1

ECU  YU LEE  I 07:40 1

The Women’s Amateur Latin America championship
is presented by The R&A and the ANNIKA Foundation

© 2021 | All Rights Reserved.
Website powered by Plus+Golf

[X] CLOSE

Player Scorecard